Banner

 


YEAR 2019
Date
Fixture
Choice
Result
30-12-19 Bala Town vs Caernarfon Bala Town (-1.75) WIN
29-12-19 Cambridge United vs Morecambe Cambridge United (-0.75) WIN
28-12-19 Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath Edinburgh City (-0.75) WIN
28-12-19 Western United FC vs Wellington Phoenix Western United FC (+1) LOSE
26-12-19 Swindon Town vs Cambridge United Swindon Town (-0.75) WIN
25-12-19 Smouha SC vs El Gounah Smouha SC (-0.25) WIN
24-12-19 Tractor FC vs Shahr Khodrou FC Tractor FC (-0.25) WIN
23-12-19 Denizlispor vs Alanyaspor Alanyaspor (-0.5) WIN
22-12-19 Gent vs Club Brugge Gent (+0.25) WIN
21-12-19 Dundee United vs Ayr United Dundee United (-1) WIN
20-12-19 GFC Ajaccio vs Concarneau Dundee United (-1) POSTPONED
19-12-19 Panionios vs PAOK Thessaloniki FC Panionios (+1.75) LOSE
18-12-19 South Korea vs Japan South Korea (-0.25) WIN
17-12-19 Atherton Collieries vs Barrow Atherton Collieries (+1.25) WIN
16-12-19 Santa Clara vs Sporting CP Sporting CP (+0.75) WIN
15-12-19 Roma vs SPAL 2013 Roma (-1.5) WIN
14-12-19 Modena vs Ravenna Modena (-0.75) WIN
13-12-19 Charlton Athletic vs Hull City Charlton Athletic (+0.25) WIN
12-12-19 FC Porto vs Feyenoord FC Porto (-0.5) WIN
11-12-19 Club Brugge vs Real Madrid Real Madrid (+1.25) WIN
10-12-19 Bristol City vs Millwall Bristol City (+1) DRAW
09-12-19 Kayserispor vs Rizespor Kayserispor (+1.5) WIN
08-12-19 Royal Excel Mouscron vs Standard Liege Royal Excel Mouscron (+0.75) WIN
07-12-19 Guiseley vs Brackley Town Brackley Town (-0.25) WIN
07-12-19 Vissel Kobe vs Jubilo Iwata Vissel Kobe (-0.75) WIN
05-12-19 Palmeiras vs Goias Palmeiras (-1) WIN
05-12-19 Fluminense vs Fortaleza Fortaleza (+0.5) WIN
03-12-19 Farsley Celtic AFC vs Brackley Town Farsley Celtic AFC (+0.25) WIN
02-12-19 Besiktas vs Kayserispor Kayserispor (+3.5) WIN
01-12-19 Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk Wisla Krakow (+0.25) LOSE
30-11-19 Hamburger SV II vs Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II (-1) WIN
29-11-19 SC Heerenveen vs Vitesse SC Heerenveen (-0.25) WIN
28-11-19 AZ Alkmaar vs Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd (+0.75) WIN
27-11-19 HB Koege vs AaB AaB (-0.75) WIN
26-11-19 Juventus vs Atletico Madrid Juventus (-0.5) WIN
25-11-19 Cracovia vs Zaglebie Lubin Cracovia (-0.5) WIN
24-11-19 FC Groningen vs Feyenoord FC Groningen (+0.25) WIN
23-11-19 TSV Buchbach vs SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth (-0.25) LOSE
22-11-19 Sparta Prague vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (+1.75) WIN
21-11-19 Sao Bento vs Londrina EC Sao Bento (+1.5) WIN
21-11-19 Sport Recife vs Ponte Preta Ponte Preta (+1.5) WIN
19-11-19 Afghanistan vs Qatar Afghanistan (+2.5) WIN
18-11-19 Liechtenstein vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina (-3) DRAW
17-11-19 Tranmere Rovers vs Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers (-0.25) WIN
16-11-19 Torquay United vs Sutton United Sutton United (+0.75) WIN
15-11-19 Werder Bremen II vs Heider SV Werder Bremen II (-1.5) WIN
14-11-19 Albania vs Andorra Andorra (+1.75) WIN
13-11-19 Tekstilshchik vs Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk (-0.25) WIN
12-11-19 Gillingham vs Tottenham Hotspur Academy Gillingham (-1.5) WIN
11-11-19 Preussen Muenster vs Eintracht Braunschweig Preussen Muenster (+0.5) WIN
10-11-19 York City vs Altrincham Altrincham (+0.75) WIN
09-11-19 Sporting Gijon vs Numancia Numancia (+0.5) WIN
08-11-19 Zulte Waregem vs Anderlecht Anderlecht (-0.25) WIN
07-11-19 Azerbaijan vs Czech Republic Czech Republic (-3.5) WIN
06-11-19 Montenegro vs Greece Greece (-0.75) WIN
05-11-19 Chelsea vs Ajax Chelsea (-0.5) LOSE
05-11-19 Coritiba vs Sport Recife Sport Recife (+0.25) WIN
03-11-19 Stal Mielec vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec (+0.75) WIN
02-11-19 Reading vs Millwall Reading (-0.25) WIN
02-11-19 Puebla vs Pumas Puebla (+0.25) WIN
31-10-19 AC Milan vs SPAL 2013 AC Milan (-1) DRAW
30-10-19 Ross County vs Rangers Rangers (-1.75) WIN
30-10-19 Pumas vs Atlas Pumas (-0.5) WIN
28-10-19 Braga vs Santa Clara Braga (-1.25) WIN
27-10-19 SC Heerenveen vs FC Groningen FC Groningen (+0.5) WIN
26-10-19 Curzon vs Kettering Town FC FC Groningen (+0.5) POSTPONED
25-10-19 TSV Havelse vs Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II (-1) DRAW
25-10-19 Coritiba vs Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario (+0.75) WIN
23-10-19 Gubbio vs Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio (+0.25) WIN
22-10-19 Tottenham Hotspur vs FK Crvena Zvezda Tottenham Hotspur (-1.5) WIN
21-10-19 Fatih Karagumruk vs Osmanlispor FK Fatih Karagumruk (-0.25) WIN
20-10-19 IFK Norrkoeping vs Kalmar FF IFK Norrkoeping (-1) DRAW
19-10-19 Ferencvaros vs Ujpest Ferencvaros (-1) DRAW
18-10-19 Galatasaray vs Sivasspor Sivasspor (+1.25) WIN
17-10-19 ENPPI vs El Entag El Harby ENPPI (-0.25) LOSE
16-10-19 Union La Calera vs Universidad Catolica Union La Calera (+0.25) WIN
15-10-19 Thailand vs UAE Thailand (+0.5) WIN
14-10-19 Pontedera vs Pistoiese Pontedera (-0.25) WIN
13-10-19 Rende vs Cavese Cavese (+0.25) WIN
12-10-19 Malaga vs Cadiz Cadiz (-0.5) WIN
11-10-19 TSV Buchbach vs VfR Garching VfR Garching (+0.5) WIN
10-10-19 Netherlands vs N.Ireland Netherlands (-2) DRAW
09-10-19 Hungary U19 vs Georgia U19 Georgia U19 (+1) WIN
08-10-19 Waterford FC vs Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers (+0.25) LOSE
07-10-19 Penafiel vs Braga Braga (-0.75) WIN
06-10-19 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC vs Pescara Pescara (+0.25) WIN
05-10-19 San Lorenzo vs Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago (+0.75) WIN
04-10-19 Bohemian FC vs Cork City Bohemian FC (-0.75) WIN
03-10-19 Besiktas vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers (-0.25) WIN
02-10-19 Sangju Sangmu vs Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail (+0.75) WIN
01-10-19 Tottenham Hotspur vs Bayern Munich Bayern Munich (-0.25) WIN
30-09-19 Oestersunds FK vs Djurgaarden Oestersunds FK (+1.25) WIN
29-09-19 Lugano vs Xamax Lugano (-0.75) LOSE
28-09-19 Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor Sivasspor (+0.75) WIN
27-09-19 TPS vs FF Jaro FF Jaro (+0.75) WIN
26-09-19 IK Brage vs Degerfors Degerfors (+0.5) WIN
25-09-19 Kilmarnock vs Hibernian Hibernian (+0.25) WIN
24-09-19 FK Varnsdorf vs FC Fastav Zlin FK Varnsdorf (+1.25) WIN
23-09-19 FC Ryukyu vs Montedio Yamagata FC Ryukyu (+0.5) WIN
22-09-19 Odds Ballklubb vs Sarpsborg 08 Odds Ballklubb (-0.5) WIN
21-09-19 Adana Demirspor vs Bursaspor Bursaspor (+0.25) LOSE
20-09-19 SV Lafnitz vs SV Horn SV Horn (+0.5) WIN
19-09-19 PSV Eindhoven vs Sporting CP PSV Eindhoven (-0.75) WIN
18-09-19 Deportivo La Coruna vs Numancia Numancia (+0.5) WIN
17-09-19 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG FC (+0.25) WIN
16-09-19 Al-Sadd vs Al Nassr FC Al-Sadd (-0.75) WIN
15-09-19 Bodoe/Glimt vs Stabaek Stabaek (+1.25) WIN
14-09-19 Airbus UK Broughton vs Barry Town Barry Town (-0.25) WIN
13-09-19 Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai SIPG FC Shandong Luneng (+0.25) WIN
13-09-19 Atletico Junior vs Deportivo Cali Atletico Junior (-0.25) WIN
12-09-19 Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United Houston Dynamo (-0.25) WIN
10-09-19 Italy U21 vs Luxembourg U21 Italy U21 (-3.25) WIN
09-09-19 Latvia vs North Macedonia North Macedonia (-1) WIN
08-09-19 Triestina vs Piacenza Piacenza (+0.25) WIN
07-09-19 Connah's Quay vs Cove Rangers Piacenza (+0.25) WIN
06-09-19 Norway U21 vs Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 (+1.25) WIN
05-09-19 Armenia vs Italy Italy (-1.75) WIN
05-09-19 Internacional vs Cruzeiro Internacional (-0.25) WIN
03-09-19 St.Albans vs Wealdstone St.Albans (+0.75) LOSE
02-09-19 Paris FC vs Chambly Chambly (+0.25) WIN
01-09-19 AZ Picerno ASD vs Rieti AZ Picerno ASD (-0.25) WIN
31-08-19 Salford City vs Leyton Orient Leyton Orient (+0.25) WIN
30-08-19 Jong AZ Alkmaar vs FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht (+0.5) WIN
29-08-19 Ferencvaros vs Suduva Ferencvaros (-1.25) WIN
28-08-19 Sydney United 58 vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC Western Sydney Wanderers FC (-1.75) WIN
27-08-19 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas vs AS Beziers AS Beziers (+0.25) WIN
26-08-19 Bodoe/Glimt vs Vaalerenga Bodoe/Glimt (-0.5) WIN
25-08-19 IK Frej Taeby vs Degerfors Degerfors (-0.25) WIN
24-08-19 Billericay vs St.Albans St.Albans (+1) DRAW
23-08-19 NAC Breda vs Cambuur NAC Breda (-0.5) WIN
22-08-19 Skeid vs Start Skeid (+0.5) WIN
22-08-19 DC United vs New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls (-0.25) WIN
20-08-19 Derby County vs Bristol City Bristol City (+0.25) WIN
19-08-19 TPS vs MYPA MYPA (+2.5) WIN
18-08-19 Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Plock Piast Gliwice (-0.75) WIN
17-08-19 San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central Rosario Central (+0.5) WIN
16-08-19 Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle Vitesse (-1.5) WIN
15-08-19 Mlada Boleslav vs FC FCSB Mlada Boleslav (-0.5) LOSE
14-08-19 Home United FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC (+1) WIN
13-08-19 Ferencvaros vs Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb (-0.25) WIN
12-08-19 Jong PSV vs FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch (+0.5) WIN
11-08-19 Aalesund vs Stroemmen Aalesund (-1.25) WIN
10-08-19 CFR Cluj vs Hermannstadt CFR Cluj (-1) WIN
10-08-19 Monarcas Morelia vs Monterrey Monterrey (-0.25) WIN
08-08-19 Thun vs Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow (-0.25) WIN
07-08-19 Maribor vs Rosenborg Rosenborg (+0.25) WIN
06-08-19 Sutjeska vs Linfield Sutjeska (-0.75) LOSE
05-08-19 Huddersfield Town vs Derby County Derby County (+0.25) WIN
04-08-19 FC Lahti vs KPV FC Lahti (-0.25) WIN
03-08-19 Stenhousemuir vs Albion Rovers Albion Rovers (+0.75) WIN
03-08-19 Huracan vs Colon Huracan (-0.25) WIN
01-08-19 Debrecen vs Torino Torino (-1) WIN
31-07-19 Yokohama FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi Yokohama FC (-0.5) WIN
30-07-19 Paris Saint-Germain vs Sydney FC Paris Saint-Germain (-2.5) WIN
29-07-19 Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia Pogon Szczecin (-0.75) WIN
29-07-19 CD Jaguares vs Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional (-0.25) LOSE
28-07-19 Internacional vs Ceara Internacional (-0.75) WIN
26-07-19 Banik Ostrava vs Teplice Teplice (+0.75) WIN
25-07-19 AS Jeunesse Esch vs Vitoria de Guimaraes AS Jeunesse Esch (+1.5) WIN
24-07-19 Tom Tomsk vs Avangard Kursk Tom Tomsk (-0.75) WIN
23-07-19 Alloa Athletic vs Stirling Albion Stirling Albion (+1.75) WIN
22-07-19 Wisla Plock vs Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze (+0.25) WIN
21-07-19 Silkeborg vs AC Horsens AC Horsens (+0.25) WIN
20-07-19 Degerfors vs GAIS Degerfors (-0.75) LOSE
19-07-19 Arka Gdynia vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok (-0.25) WIN
17-07-19 Qarabag FK vs Partizani Qarabag FK (-1.5) WIN
16-07-19 FC Banants vs Cukaricki Cukaricki (-0.75) WIN
15-07-19 GIF Sundsvall vs Hammarby Hammarby (-0.75) WIN
14-07-19 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy (+0.5) WIN
13-07-19 Botafogo SP vs Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas (+1) WIN
13-07-19 DC United vs New England Revolution New England Revolution (+0.5) WIN
11-07-19 Speranta vs FK Neftchi Speranta (+1.25) LOSE
10-07-19 Odds Ballklubb vs Stabaek Stabaek (+1.25) WIN
09-07-19 F91 Dudelange vs Valletta Valletta (+1) WIN
08-07-19 Hearts vs Inverness CT Inverness CT (+1) WIN
07-07-19 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare (+0.75) WIN
06-07-19 Egypt vs South Africa South Africa (+1) WIN
05-07-19 Morocco vs Benin Benin (+1) WIN
04-07-19 Lunds BK vs FC Trollhaettan Lunds BK (+0.5) WIN
03-07-19 Ventforet Kofu vs FC Gifu FC Gifu (+1.25) WIN
02-07-19 Assyriska IK vs Lindome GIF Assyriska IK (-0.25) LOSE
01-07-19 Dundalk vs Waterford FC Dundalk (-1.5) WIN
30-06-19 Ull/Kisa vs KFUM Ull/Kisa (-0.25) WIN
29-06-19 Hamarkameratene vs Raufoss Raufoss (+0.5) WIN
28-06-19 Waterford FC vs Bohemian FC Bohemian FC (-0.25) WIN
27-06-19 Germany U21 vs Romania U21 Germany U21 (-1) WIN
27-06-19 San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo San Jose Earthquakes (-0.5) WIN
25-06-19 Ilves vs KPV Ilves (-1) WIN
24-06-19 Eskilsminne IF vs Landskrona BoIS Eskilsminne IF (+0.25) WIN
23-06-19 Vasalunds IF vs IF Sylvia Vasalunds IF (-0.5) WIN
22-06-19 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei CFFC Guangzhou Evergrande (-1) DRAW
21-06-19 England U21 vs Romania U21 England U21 (-1.25) LOSE
21-06-19 Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes Los Angeles FC (-1.5) WIN
19-06-19 Bryne vs FK Haugesund FK Haugesund (-1.25) WIN
19-06-19 USA vs Guyana USA (-3.75) WIN
18-06-19 Japan vs Chile Chile (-1) WIN
16-06-19 Gwangju FC vs Bucheon FC 1995 Gwangju FC (-1) WIN
15-06-19 Trapani vs Piacenza Trapani (-0.25) WIN
14-06-19 TPS vs Musan Salama Musan Salama (+1.75) WIN
13-06-19 Australia vs Brazil Australia (-0.25) WIN
13-06-19 Fortaleza vs Cruzeiro Fortaleza (+0.25) WIN
10-06-19 Malta vs Romania Romania (-1.75) WIN
09-06-19 USA vs Venezuela USA (-0.5) LOSE
08-06-19 Dandenong Thunder SC vs Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons (-0.5) WIN
08-06-19 North Eastern Metro Stars vs Adelaide United Youth Adelaide United Youth (+0.75) WIN
07-06-19 New York City FC vs FC Cincinnati New York City FC (-1.25) WIN
06-06-19 Brazil vs Qatar Qatar (+2.5) WIN
04-06-19 England U20 vs Portugal U19 Portugal U19 (+0.75) WIN
04-06-19 Colombia vs Panama Colombia (-2) WIN
02-06-19 Sturm Graz vs Rapid Wien Rapid Wien (-0.25) WIN
01-06-19 Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool Liverpool (-0.5) WIN
01-06-19 Kashiwa Reysol vs FC Gifu Kashiwa Reysol (-1.25) LOSE
30-05-19 Landskrona BoIS vs Assyriska IK Assyriska IK (+1) WIN
29-05-19 Rynninge vs Carlstad United Rynninge (+0.75) WIN
28-05-19 Rapid Wien vs Mattersburg Rapid Wien (-1) WIN
27-05-19 Oerebro vs Sirius Sirius (+0.5) WIN
27-05-19 Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders FC Sporting Kansas City (-0.5) WIN
25-05-19 Sion vs Thun Thun (+0.25) WIN
24-05-19 Wehen vs Ingolstadt Ingolstadt (-0.25) WIN
24-05-19 Argentinos Juniors vs Tolima Tolima (+0.25) LOSE
23-05-19 Sao Paulo vs Bahia Bahia (+0.75) WIN
21-05-19 Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Al-Rayyan Lokomotiv Tashkent (-0.75) WIN
20-05-19 Ilves vs IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn (+0.5) WIN
19-05-19 Darmstadt vs Erzgebirge Aue Darmstadt (-0.5) WIN
18-05-19 FC Ufa vs FC Orenburg FC Orenburg (+0.5) WIN
17-05-19 Lens vs Orleans Lens (-1.25) WIN
16-05-19 Haka vs Musan Salama Haka (-1.25) WIN
15-05-19 Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice Pogon Szczecin (+0.75) WIN
14-05-19 Almere City FC vs Cambuur Cambuur (+0.25) WIN
13-05-19 Malaga vs Real Oviedo Malaga (-0.5) WIN
12-05-19 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Mainz 05 Mainz 05 (+1) WIN
11-05-19 FC Ryukyu vs Mito Hollyhock FC Ryukyu (+0.25) WIN
10-05-19 Shelbourne vs Athlone Town Athlone Town (+1.25) WIN
09-05-19 Chelsea vs Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt (+1.5) WIN
08-05-19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Guangzhou Evergrande Sanfrecce Hiroshima (-0.25) WIN
07-05-19 Kawasaki Frontale vs Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG FC (+0.5) WIN
06-05-19 Manchester City vs Leicester City Leicester City (+2.25) WIN
05-05-19 Belenenses SAD vs Sporting CP Belenenses SAD (+1.25) LOSE
04-05-19 Hertha Berlin vs VfB Stuttgart Hertha Berlin (-0.25) WIN
03-05-19 RoPS vs HIFK RoPS (-0.25) WIN
02-05-19 Tours vs Laval Tours (+0.25) WIN
01-05-19 Gent vs KV Mechelen KV Mechelen (+1.25) WIN
30-04-19 Millwall vs Bristol City Bristol City (-0.25) WIN
29-04-19 Vaalerenga vs Odds Ballklubb Vaalerenga (-0.25) WIN
28-04-19 AGF vs AC Horsens AGF (+0.25) WIN
27-04-19 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Freiburg Freiburg (+1.75) WIN
26-04-19 SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC (+0.75) WIN
25-04-19 Zamora FC vs Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno (-0.5) LOSE
24-04-19 FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard (+1.5) WIN
23-04-19 Admira Moedling vs Mattersburg Mattersburg (+0.25) WIN
22-04-19 Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven Helmond Sport (+0.5) WIN
21-04-19 CD Calahorra vs CD Vitoria CD Calahorra (-0.75) WIN
20-04-19 Winterthur vs Servette Servette (-0.5) WIN
19-04-19 Port Vale vs Stevenage Stevenage (+0.25) WIN
18-04-19 Oldenburg vs VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg (-1.25) WIN
17-04-19 Western Pride vs Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United (-1) WIN
16-04-19 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Cardiff City Brighton & Hove Albion (-0.5) LOSE
15-04-19 Honka vs IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn (+1) WIN
14-04-19 Boavista vs Nacional Boavista (-0.5) WIN
14-04-19 Los Angeles FC vs FC Cincinnati Los Angeles FC (-1.5) WIN
12-04-19 Metz vs Chateauroux Metz (-1) DRAW
12-04-19 Sporting Kansas City vs Monterrey Monterrey (+0.25) WIN
11-04-19 Criciuma vs Chapecoense AF Chapecoense AF (+0.25) WIN
10-04-19 Club Atletico Penarol vs LDU de Quito Club Atletico Penarol (-0.75) WIN
08-04-19 Chateauroux vs Lens Chateauroux (+0.25) WIN
07-04-19 Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe (+0.75) LOSE
06-04-19 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vissel Kobe Matsumoto Yamaga (+0.25) WIN
06-04-19 Daegu FC vs Seongnam FC Seongnam FC (+0.75) WIN
05-04-19 Monterrey vs Sporting Kansas City Monterrey (-1) WIN
03-04-19 St.Johnstone vs Dundee FC St.Johnstone (-0.75) WIN
02-04-19 Hellas Verona vs Brescia Brescia (+0.25) WIN
01-04-19 IK Brage vs IK Frej Taeby IK Brage (-0.5) WIN
31-03-19 Monaco vs Caen Caen (+1.25) WIN
31-03-19 Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United Adelaide United (-1) DRAW
29-03-19 FC Twente vs FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch (+1) DRAW
28-03-19 Chambly vs Cholet Chambly (-0.5) WIN
27-03-19 Ponte Preta vs Bragantino Bragantino (+0.75) WIN
26-03-19 Doncaster Rovers vs Bristol Rovers Doncaster Rovers (-0.5) WIN
26-03-19 Rionegro Aguilas vs Bucaramanga Bucaramanga (+0.25) WIN
24-03-19 Granada vs Las Palmas Las Palmas (+0.5) WIN
23-03-19 Ballymena United vs Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town (+1.5) WIN
22-03-19 Athlone Town vs Longford Town Longford Town (-0.25) WIN
21-03-19 Boulogne vs Pau Pau (+0.25) WIN
21-03-19 Sao Caetano vs Sao Paulo Sao Caetano (+0.75) WIN
19-03-19 Berwick Rangers vs Peterhead Berwick Rangers (+1.75) WIN
19-03-19 Huracan vs Estudiantes Huracan (-0.25) LOSE
17-03-19 Hertha Berlin II vs Babelsberg Hertha Berlin II (-0.25) WIN
16-03-19 Ebbsfleet United vs Boreham Wood Ebbsfleet United (-0.5) WIN
15-03-19 Real Sociedad vs Levante Levante (+0.5) WIN
14-03-19 Dynamo Kyiv vs Chelsea Chelsea (-0.5) WIN
13-03-19 Queens Park Rangers vs Rotherham United Rotherham United (+0.5) WIN
12-03-19 Manchester City vs Schalke 04 Manchester City (-2.5) WIN
11-03-19 St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock Kilmarnock (-0.5) WIN
10-03-19 Internacional vs CE Aimore Internacional (-0.75) WIN
09-03-19 Spezia vs Calcio Padova Calcio Padova (+0.75) WIN
09-03-19 Albirex Niigata vs Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol (-0.25) WIN
07-03-19 Avai FC vs Brasil de Pelotas Avai FC (-0.75) WIN
06-03-19 Universidad de Concepcion vs Sporting Cristal Universidad de Concepcion (-0.5) WIN
05-03-19 Bordeaux vs Montpellier Montpellier (+0.25) WIN
04-03-19 Hamburger SV vs Greuther Fuerth Greuther Fuerth (+1.25) WIN
03-03-19 Mushuc Runa vs El Nacional El Nacional (+0.75) WIN
02-03-19 Young Boys vs Sion Sion (+1.5) WIN
02-03-19 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka (+0.25) WIN
28-02-19 Vendsyssel FF vs Broendby IF Broendby IF (-1) WIN
27-02-19 Deportivo Pasto vs La Equidad La Equidad (+0.5) WIN
26-02-19 Huddersfield Town vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Huddersfield Town (+0.5) WIN
25-02-19 Bohemian FC vs Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers (-0.25) LOSE
24-02-19 St.Truiden vs Sporting Charleroi St.Truiden (-0.25) WIN
23-02-19 Mariupol vs Olimpik Donetsk Mariupol (-0.5) WIN
22-02-19 FC Twente vs FC Eindhoven FC Twente (-1) DRAW
21-02-19 Salzburg vs Club Brugge Salzburg (-1) WIN
20-02-19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia (+1) WIN
20-02-19 Deportivo Saprissa vs Tigres Deportivo Saprissa (+0.25) WIN
19-02-19 Pelotas vs CE Aimore Pelotas (-0.25) WIN
17-02-19 Excelsior vs FC Emmen Excelsior (-0.25) WIN
16-02-19 Cherno More Varna vs PFC CSKA-Sofia Cherno More Varna (+0.5) WIN
15-02-19 Waterford FC vs Shamrock Rovers Waterford FC (+0.25) LOSE
14-02-19 Lazio vs Sevilla Sevilla (+0.25) WIN
13-02-19 Juve Stabia vs Catanzaro Catanzaro (+0.5) WIN
12-02-19 Maidstone vs Salford City Maidstone (+0.75) WIN
11-02-19 Ankaragucu vs Kasimpasa Ankaragucu (+0.25) WIN
10-02-19 Cardiff Met University vs Cefn Druids AFC Cardiff Met University (-0.75) WIN
09-02-19 Tondela vs Vitoria de Guimaraes Tondela (+0.25) WIN
08-02-19 Osnabrueck vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach (+0.75) WIN
07-02-19 FC Ufa vs Young Boys II FC Ufa (-0.75) WIN
06-02-19 Bengaluru FC vs Kerala Blasters FC Bengaluru FC (-1.25) LOSE
05-02-19 Hamburger SV vs Nuernberg Hamburger SV (-0.5) WIN
04-02-19 Jong AZ Alkmaar vs Cambuur Jong AZ Alkmaar (+0.25) WIN
03-02-19 Trapani vs Monopoli Trapani (-0.5) WIN
02-02-19 Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana (+0.25) WIN
01-02-19 MVV Maastricht vs Telstar MVV Maastricht (-0.5) WIN
01-02-19 Sao Paulo vs Guarani Guarani (+1.25) WIN
31-01-19 Fluminense vs Madureira RJ Fluminense (-1.25) WIN
29-01-19 Benfica vs Boavista Benfica (-2) WIN
28-01-19 Jong FC Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk (-0.5) WIN
27-01-19 Bisceglie vs Viterbese Viterbese (-0.5) WIN
26-01-19 Celtic vs Hamilton Academical Celtic (-2.5) WIN
25-01-19 Roeselare vs Tubize Tubize (+0.5) WIN
24-01-19 Amiens vs Lyon Lyon (-0.75) WIN
23-01-19 Nimes vs Angers Nimes (-0.5) WIN
22-01-19 Panionios vs PAS Giannina Panionios (-0.25) WIN
21-01-19 Eibar vs Espanyol Eibar (-0.5) WIN
20-01-19 Deportivo La Coruna vs Albacete Deportivo La Coruna (-0.75) WIN
19-01-19 Salford City vs Gateshead FC Salford City (-1) LOSE
18-01-19 FC Volendam vs FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven (+0.25) WIN
17-01-19 Umraniyespor vs Fenerbahce Umraniyespor (+1) WIN
16-01-19 Saint-Etienne vs Marseille Saint-Etienne (-0.25) WIN
15-01-19 AGF vs OB OB (+0.25) WIN
14-01-19 Roma vs Virtus Entella Roma (-2.25) WIN
13-01-19 Real Betis vs Real Madrid Real Madrid (-0.5) WIN
12-01-19 Bath City vs East Thurrock United East Thurrock United (+1.25) WIN
11-01-19 Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Moreirense Vitoria de Guimaraes (-0.5) WIN
10-01-19 India vs U.A.E. U.A.E. (-1.25) WIN
09-01-19 Real Madrid vs Leganes Leganes (+1.5) LOSE
08-01-19 Sunderland vs Newcastle Academy Sunderland (-1.25) WIN
07-01-19 FC Porto vs Nacional Nacional (+2.25) WIN
06-01-19 Fulham vs Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic (+1.5) WIN
05-01-19 Burnley vs Barnsley Burnley (-0.75) WIN
04-01-19 Espanyol vs Leganes Espanyol (-0.5) WIN
03-01-19 Villarreal vs Real Madrid Villarreal (+0.75) WIN
02-01-19 Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia (+1.25) WIN
01-01-19 Salford City vs Wrexham Salford City (-0.5) WIN

--- Past History Record ---

footer