Banner

 


YEAR 2020
Date
Fixture
Choice
Result
23-09-20 Leicester City vs Arsenal Arsenal (0) WIN
22-09-20 Drogheda United vs Shamrock Rovers II Drogheda United (-1.5) LOSE
22-09-20 Leon vs Pumas Leon (-0.75) WIN
20-09-20 Espanyol vs Mallorca Mallorca (+0.75) WIN
19-09-20 Getafe vs Osasuna Getafe (-0.5) WIN
18-09-20 Derry City vs St. Patrick's Athletic Getafe (-0.5) WIN
17-09-20 Ararat Armenia vs CS Fola Esch Ararat Armenia (-0.75) LOSE
16-09-20 Ferencvaros vs Dinamo Zagreb Ferencvaros (+0.25) WIN
15-09-20 Bradford City vs Lincoln City Lincoln City (-0.25) WIN
14-09-20 Jong FC Utrecht vs Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar (+0.25) WIN
13-09-20 Bodoe/Glimt vs Odds Ballklubb Bodoe/Glimt (-1.25) WIN
12-09-20 Altach vs Hartberg Hartberg (+0.5) WIN
11-09-20 TSV Havelse vs Mainz 05 Mainz 05 (-2.5) WIN
10-09-20 Oerebro vs Malmoe FF Oerebro (+1.5) WIN
10-09-20 Cruz Azul vs Pachuca Cruz Azul (-0.25) WIN
08-09-20 Doncaster Rovers vs Bradford City Doncaster Rovers (-0.75) LOSE
07-09-20 Czech Republic U21 vs Croatia U21 Croatia U21 (+0.75) WIN
06-09-20 IFK Vaernamo vs FK Karlskrona IFK Vaernamo (-2.5) WIN
05-09-20 SSV Jeddeloh vs VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim (+0.25) WIN
04-09-20 Kosovo U21 vs England U21 England U21 (-1.75) WIN
03-09-20 Ukraine vs Switzerland Switzerland (+1.5) WIN
02-09-20 Tvaaaakers IF vs Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF (+0.75) WIN
02-09-20 Confianca vs Vitoria Confianca (+0.75) WIN
31-08-20 Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava Trencin (+2.25) WIN
30-08-20 Dornbirner SV vs Hartberg Dornbirner SV (+3.5) LOSE
29-08-20 Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC (-0.25) WIN
28-08-20 Athlone Town vs Wexford FC Athlone Town (+1.25) WIN
27-08-20 Jerv vs Ranheim Ranheim (-0.5) WIN
26-08-20 Atibaia vs Rio Claro Atibaia (-0.25) WIN
25-08-20 Dalian Professional FC vs Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Professional FC (+0.25) WIN
24-08-20 Kongsvinger vs Lillestroem Lillestroem (-2.25) WIN
23-08-20 Elfsborg vs Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK (+1.25) WIN
22-08-20 Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gyeongnam FC Bucheon FC 1995 (-0.25) LOSE
22-08-20 America MG vs Oeste FC Oeste FC (+1.25) WIN
20-08-20 Shenzhen FC vs Dalian Professional FC Shenzhen FC (+0.25) WIN
20-08-20 Goias vs Fortaleza Fortaleza (+0.5) WIN
18-08-20 Legia Warszawa vs Linfield Linfield (+3.5) WIN
17-08-20 Hamarkameratene vs Grorud Hamarkameratene (+0.75) WIN
16-08-20 Gyeongnam FC vs Chungnam Asan FC Gyeongnam FC (-0.5) WIN
16-08-20 Coritiba vs Flamengo Flamengo (-0.75) WIN
14-08-20 Kongsvinger vs Stroemmen Stroemmen (+1.5) WIN
13-08-20 IFK Norrkoeping vs Hammarby Hammarby (-0.5) WIN
13-08-20 Fluminense vs Palmeiras Fluminense (+0.75) WIN
12-08-20 Portland Timbers vs Orlando City Portland Timbers (+0.25) WIN
10-08-20 SJK Akatemia vs MP SJK Akatemia (-0.25) WIN
09-08-20 Kristiansund BK vs Start Kristiansund BK (-1) DRAW
08-08-20 Vaalerenga vs Bodoe/Glimt Vaalerenga (+0.5) WIN
07-08-20 GIF Sundsvall vs Ljungskile GIF Sundsvall (-2) WIN
06-08-20 Basel vs Eintracht Frankfurt Basel (+1.25) WIN
05-08-20 Inter vs Getafe Inter (+0.75) WIN
04-08-20 Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs Perth Glory Western Sydney Wanderers FC (-0.75) LOSE
03-08-20 Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners (+0.75) WIN
02-08-20 IFK Gothenburg vs Malmoe FF Malmoe FF (-0.25) WIN
01-08-20 GIF Sundsvall vs Degerfors Degerfors (-0.25) WIN
01-08-20 Puebla vs Cruz Azul Puebla (+0.5) WIN
30-07-20 Stabaek vs Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt (+0.5) WIN
29-07-20 Cagliari vs Juventus Cagliari (+0.75) WIN
29-07-20 Columbus Crew vs Minnesota United Columbus Crew (+0.75) WIN
27-07-20 Central Coast Mariners vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC Central Coast Mariners (+1) WIN
26-07-20 AC Horsens vs OB OB (+0.25) WIN
25-07-20 Goztepe vs Sivasspor Sivasspor (-0.75) LOSE
24-07-20 Cremonese vs Spezia Spezia (+0.25) WIN
23-07-20 IFK Gothenburg vs Falkenbergs FF IFK Gothenburg (+0.25) WIN
22-07-20 Millwall vs Huddersfield Town Millwall (-0.25) WIN
21-07-20 Ranheim vs Tromsoe Tromsoe (+1.5) WIN
20-07-20 Elche vs Real Oviedo Elche (-1) DRAW
19-07-20 Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Cracovia (+0.75) WIN
18-07-20 SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC SK Austria Klagenfurt (-1.25) WIN
17-07-20 Fuenlabrada vs Elche Fuenlabrada (+0.75) WIN
16-07-20 Hvidovre vs Skive Hvidovre (+0.5) LOSE
15-07-20 Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice Pogon Szczecin (+0.25) WIN
14-07-20 Santa Clara vs Aves Santa Clara (-2.25) WIN
13-07-20 Reggio Audace vs Potenza Potenza (+0.5) WIN
12-07-20 FC Nordsjaelland vs AaB AaB (+0.5) WIN
11-07-20 Brescia vs Roma Roma (-1.25) WIN
10-07-20 SV Horn vs SK Austria Klagenfurt Roma (-1.25) POSTPONED
09-07-20 Tenerife vs Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza (+1.25) WIN
08-07-20 AEK Athens vs OFI Crete AEK Athens (-1.75) WIN
07-07-20 Extremadura vs Cadiz Cadiz (-1.25) LOSE
06-07-20 Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon Citizen Bucheon FC 1995 (-0.25) WIN
05-07-20 Hajduk Split vs Osijek Osijek (+0.25) WIN
04-07-20 Magdeburg vs Preussen Muenster Preussen Muenster (+0.75) WIN
03-07-20 Portsmouth vs Oxford United Portsmouth (+0.25) WIN
02-07-20 Stomil Olsztyn vs Olimpia Grudziadz Stomil Olsztyn (-0.25) WIN
01-07-20 Hartberg vs Wolfsberger AC Hartberg (+1) WIN
29-06-20 Arda Kardzhali vs Botev Plovdiv Arda Kardzhali (+0.75) WIN
28-06-20 Hatayspor vs Balikesirspor Balikesirspor (+1.25) LOSE
27-06-20 Celta Vigo vs Barcelona Celta Vigo (+1) WIN
26-06-20 GKS Jastrzebie vs Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice (+2.5) WIN
25-06-20 Mjaellby vs Falkenbergs FF Mjaellby (-1) DRAW
24-06-20 Skive vs Viborg Viborg (-0.75) WIN
23-06-20 Ujpest vs Zalaegerszeg Ujpest (-0.5) WIN
22-06-20 Seoul E-Land FC vs Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners (+0.5) WIN
21-06-20 FC Zbrojovka Brno vs MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim (+2) WIN
20-06-20 Espanyol vs Levante Levante (+0.5) WIN
19-06-20 Mallorca vs Leganes Mallorca (+1) WIN
18-06-20 Varbergs BoIS FC vs IFK Gothenburg IFK Gothenburg (+1.25) WIN
17-06-20 Hannover 96 vs St. Pauli St. Pauli (+0.5) LOSE
16-06-20 Barcelona vs Leganes Barcelona (-2) DRAW
15-06-20 FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Vysocina Jihlava FC Zbrojovka Brno (-2.75) WIN
14-06-20 Partizan Beograd vs Cukaricki Partizan Beograd (-1.5) WIN
13-06-20 Altach vs SKN St. Poelten Altach (-0.5) WIN
12-06-20 Hoffenheim vs RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig (-0.75) WIN
11-06-20 FC Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC FC Liefering (+0.75) WIN
10-06-20 Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc (+0.25) WIN
09-06-20 WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Mattersburg Mattersburg (+1.5) WIN
08-06-20 Lamia vs Panetolikos Lamia (-1.5) WIN
07-06-20 EB/Streymur vs Skala EB/Streymur (-0.25) WIN
06-06-20 Gyeongnam FC vs Mokpo City Mokpo City (+0.75) WIN
05-06-20 Kolding IF vs Viborg Viborg (+0.25) LOSE
04-06-20 Hapoel Ashkelon vs Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Ashkelon (+0.5) WIN
03-06-20 GKS Jastrzebie vs Warta Poznan Warta Poznan (+1.25) WIN
02-06-20 KFC Uerdingen vs Meppen Meppen (+1.25) WIN
01-06-20 Hapoel Ironi Akko vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem (-0.25) WIN
31-05-20 Karvina vs Sparta Prague Sparta Prague (-0.5) WIN
30-05-20 Volna vs Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel (-0.75) WIN
29-05-20 Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen Freiburg (+2.75) WIN
28-05-20 VfB Stuttgart vs Hamburger SV VfB Stuttgart (+1.25) WIN
27-05-20 St. Pauli vs FC Heidenheim St. Pauli (-1.25) LOSE
26-05-20 Budapest Honved vs MTK Budapest MTK Budapest (+0.25) WIN
25-05-20 Dukla Praha vs Vysocina Jihlava Dukla Praha (+0.5) WIN
24-05-20 Karlsruher SC vs Bochum Karlsruher SC (+0.5) WIN
23-05-20 Mezokovesd SE vs Fehervar FC Mezokovesd SE (+1.25) WIN
22-05-20 FC Heidenheim vs Wehen Wehen (+1.75) WIN
21-05-20 Neman Grodno vs Torpedo Zhodino Neman Grodno (+0.25) WIN
20-05-20 Dynamo Brest vs BATE Borisov BATE Borisov (-1) WIN
19-05-20 Guadalupe FC vs Limon Limon (-0.25) LOSE
18-05-20 Werder Bremen vs Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen (-2.5) WIN
17-05-20 Daejeon Citizen vs Chungnam Asan FC Daejeon Citizen (+0.75) WIN
16-05-20 Fortuna Duesseldorf vs Paderborn Fortuna Duesseldorf (+0.5) WIN
15-05-20 Torpedo Zhodino vs FK Gorodeya Torpedo Zhodino (-0.25) WIN
13-05-20 FK Zemun vs Cukaricki Torpedo Zhodino (-0.25) POSTPONED
12-05-20 Vitkovice vs Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava (-0.75) WIN
11-05-20 Lokomotiv Gomel vs Krumkachy Minsk Lokomotiv Gomel (-0.25) WIN
10-05-20 Gyeongnam FC vs Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons ( 1) WIN
10-05-20 Chungnam Asan FC vs Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC 1995 (+1) WIN
08-05-20 FK Gorodeya vs FC Minsk FK Gorodeya (+1.5) WIN
03-05-20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch Shakhtyor Soligorsk (-0.5) WIN
02-05-20 Dinamo Minsk vs FK Slutsk FK Slutsk (+2.5) WIN
01-05-20 Smolevichy vs Energetik-BGU Smolevichy (-0.25) LOSE
29-04-20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Dynamo Brest Shakhtyor Soligorsk (-0.75) WIN
26-04-20 Torpedo Zhodino vs Rukh Brest Rukh Brest (+1.25) WIN
25-04-20 Dynamo Brest vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk (+0.25) WIN
24-04-20 Smolevichy vs Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk (-0.75) WIN
23-04-20 Diriangen FC vs Juventus FC Diriangen FC (-1) DRAW
18-04-20 FK Orsha vs Lida FK Orsha (+0.75) WIN
17-04-20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FK Slutsk FK Slutsk (+1) WIN
16-04-20 Energetik-BGU vs FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya (+0.75) WIN
16-04-20 Juventus FC vs Deportivo Ocotal Deportivo Ocotal (+1.25) WIN
13-04-20 Slavia Mozyr vs Rukh Brest Rukh Brest (+0.5) WIN
12-04-20 Dynamo Brest vs Isloch Isloch (+1.75) LOSE
12-04-20 Juventus FC vs Real Madriz FC Juventus FC (-0.75) POSTPONED
10-04-20 Neman Grodno vs Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk (+0.5) WIN
09-04-20 Real Esteli FC vs Juventus FC Juventus FC (+1.5) WIN
05-04-20 FK Vitebsk vs Smolevichy FK Vitebsk (+1.25) WIN
04-04-20 BATE Borisov vs Rukh Brest Rukh Brest (+3.5) WIN
03-04-20 Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo Zhodino Dinamo Minsk (+0.25) WIN
02-04-20 Managua FC vs Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC (+0.5) WIN
31-03-20 FC Slonim-2017 vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk (+0.25) WIN
30-03-20 Vaestra Ingelstad IS vs Skabersjoe Vaestra Ingelstad IS (+1) WIN
29-03-20 Neman Grodno vs FK Vitebsk Neman Grodno (-0.25) WIN
29-03-20 Real Esteli FC vs Deportivo Las Sabanas Deportivo Las Sabanas (+2) WIN
27-03-20 Torpedo Zhodino vs Belshina Bobruisk Torpedo Zhodino (-1) DRAW
22-03-20 FK Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr FK Slutsk (-1.25) WIN
21-03-20 Isloch vs Neman Grodno Isloch (-0.25) WIN
20-03-20 Dinamo Minsk vs Rukh Brest Rukh Brest (+1.25) WIN
19-03-20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino (+2.25) WIN
18-03-20 Yomraspor vs Serik Belediyespor Yomraspor (+0.5) WIN
17-03-20 Goztepe vs Rizespor Goztepe (-0.25) WIN
16-03-20 Altinordu vs Balikesirspor Balikesirspor (+1.5) WIN
15-03-20 Juventus SC vs Marcilio Dias Marcilio Dias (+0.75) LOSE
12-03-20 Wolfsburg vs Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk (-0.25) WIN
12-03-20 Sao Paulo vs LDU de Quito Sao Paulo (-2.25) WIN
10-03-20 Altay vs Hatayspor Altay (+1.5) WIN
09-03-20 Genclerbirligi vs Antalyaspor Antalyaspor (+0.25) WIN
08-03-20 Chelsea vs Everton Chelsea (-0.5) WIN
07-03-20 Kaposvari vs Mezokovesd SE Mezokovesd SE (-1) WIN
06-03-20 Nottingham Forest vs Millwall Nottingham Forest (-0.25) LOSE
05-03-20 AC Horsens vs Silkeborg AC Horsens (+0.75) WIN
04-03-20 Sheffield Wednesday vs Manchester City Sheffield Wednesday (+2) WIN
03-03-20 Rijeka vs Inter Zapresic Rijeka (-1.75) WIN
02-03-20 Hannover 96 vs Holstein Kiel Hannover 96 (+0.75) WIN
01-03-20 St. Johnstone vs Celtic St. Johnstone (+1.5) WIN
29-02-20 Mansfield Town vs Swindon Town St. Johnstone (+1.5) POSTPONED
28-02-20 Drogheda United vs Longford Town Longford Town (+0.25) WIN
27-02-20 Celtic vs FC Koebenhavn FC Koebenhavn (+2.25) WIN
27-02-20 Montreal Impact vs Deportivo Saprissa Montreal Impact (-0.75) LOSE
25-02-20 Dumbarton vs Clyde Clyde (+1.5) WIN
25-02-20 Union vs Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago (+1.75) WIN
23-02-20 Rennes vs Nimes Rennes (-0.75) WIN
23-02-20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tochigi SC V-Varen Nagasaki (-0.25) WIN
21-02-20 Jong PSV vs TOP Oss TOP Oss (+0.5) WIN
21-02-20 Atletico MG vs Union Union (+2.5) WIN
20-02-20 Comunicaciones FC vs CF America Comunicaciones FC (+1) WIN
18-02-20 Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool Atletico Madrid (+1) WIN
17-02-20 Chateauroux vs Lens Lens (+0.75) LOSE
16-02-20 Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos Panathinaikos (-1.25) WIN
15-02-20 Solihull Moors vs Hartlepool United Panathinaikos (-1.25) POSTPONED
14-02-20 Hertha Berlin II vs ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha Berlin II (-1.25) WIN
13-02-20 Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Utrecht FC Utrecht (-2.25) WIN
12-02-20 Sao Bernardo vs Portuguesa Sao Bernardo (-0.5) WIN
12-02-20 Santos vs Monterrey Monterrey (+0.25) WIN
10-02-20 Carl Zeiss Jena vs FSV Zwickau Carl Zeiss Jena (+0.25) WIN
09-02-20 Las Rozas CF vs Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid CF (+0.25) LOSE
08-02-20 Rennes vs Brest Brest (+1) WIN
08-02-20 Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC Brest (+1) POSTPONED
06-02-20 Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor Sivasspor (+1.5) WIN
05-02-20 Rangers vs Hibernian Hibernian (+2) WIN
05-02-20 Fluminense vs Union La Calera Union La Calera (+1.25) WIN
03-02-20 Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Wuerzburger Kickers Wuerzburger Kickers (+0.25) WIN
02-02-20 Bordeaux vs Marseille Bordeaux (+0.25) WIN
01-02-20 Boluspor vs Erzurum BB Boluspor (+0.5) WIN
31-01-20 Rodez vs Valenciennes Rodez (-0.25) LOSE
30-01-20 Barcelona vs Leganes Barcelona (-1.75) WIN
29-01-20 Tranmere Rovers vs Sunderland Sunderland (+0.25) WIN
28-01-20 Leeds United vs Millwall Leeds United (-1) DRAW
27-01-20 Estoril vs Benfica B Estoril (-0.5) WIN
26-01-20 Inter vs Cagliari Cagliari (+1.5) WIN
25-01-20 Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin (+0.75) WIN
24-01-20 Auxerre vs Sochaux Auxerre (-0.25) WIN
23-01-20 Lamia vs PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC (-0.75) WIN
22-01-20 Elche vs Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao (-0.75) LOSE
21-01-20 Aston Villa vs Watford Aston Villa (+0.25) WIN
20-01-20 St-Pryve St-Hilaire vs Monaco St-Pryve St-Hilaire (+3.25) WIN
19-01-20 Bursaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk Bursaspor (-0.5) WIN
19-01-20 Western United FC vs Central Coast Mariners Western United FC (-0.5) WIN
17-01-20 NAC Breda vs Jong AZ Alkmaar NAC Breda (-1.25) WIN
17-01-20 FC Juarez vs Pumas Pumas (+0.75) WIN
15-01-20 SD Huesca vs Tenerife Tenerife (+1.5) WIN
14-01-20 Las Palmas vs Real Zaragoza Las Palmas (-1.75) LOSE
13-01-20 Parma Calcio 1913 vs Lecce Lecce (+2.5) WIN
12-01-20 AFC Bournemouth vs Watford Watford (-0.5) WIN
11-01-20 Notts County vs Dagenham & Redbridge Notts County (-0.75) WIN
10-01-20 Nancy vs Valenciennes Nancy (+0.75) WIN
09-01-20 Torino vs Genoa Torino (+0.5) WIN
08-01-20 Paris Saint-Germain vs Saint-Etienne Paris Saint-Germain (-2.75) WIN
07-01-20 Servette vs Vitesse Servette (+1.75) WIN
06-01-20 AC Milan vs Sampdoria AC Milan (+0.5) WIN
05-01-20 SPAL 2013 vs Hellas Verona SPAL 2013 (-0.25) LOSE
04-01-20 Cova da Piedade vs Chaves Chaves (-0.25) WIN
04-01-20 Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners (+1.75) WIN
02-01-20 Olympic Club de Safi vs Hassania Agadir Olympic Club de Safi (-1.5) WIN
01-01-20 Dartford vs Welling United Dartford (-0.5) WIN
01-01-20 Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe (-0.5) WIN

--- Past History Record ---

footer