Banner

 


YEAR 2021
Date
Fixture
Choice
Result
21-09-21 Olimpia vs Nacional Nacional (+0.25) WIN
19-09-21 Juventus vs AC Milan AC Milan (+0.25) WIN
18-09-21 Brinkumer SV vs Geestemuende Brinkumer SV (-1) WIN
17-09-21 Netherlands vs Czech Republic Czech Republic (+3.5) WIN
16-09-21 IFK Vaernamo vs Joenkoepings Soedra IFK Vaernamo (-0.75) WIN
15-09-21 Iceland U19 vs Sweden U19 Sweden U19 (+0.25) WIN
14-09-21 Poole Town FC vs Taunton Town Taunton Town (+0.25) WIN
13-09-21 Legion Dinamo vs Druzhba Legion Dinamo (-1.5) LOSE
12-09-21 AGF vs Vejle Boldklub AGF (-0.75) WIN
11-09-21 FA Siauliai vs FK Kauno Zalgiris B FA Siauliai (-3) WIN
10-09-21 Kickers Offenbach vs Hoffenheim II Kickers Offenbach (-0.75) WIN
08-09-21 Hungary vs Andorra Andorra (+2.75) WIN
07-09-21 Oman vs Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (-0.75) WIN
06-09-21 Oesters IF vs Vaesteraas SK Vaesteraas SK (+0.25) WIN
05-09-21 SC Borgfeld vs TuS Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen (-2.5) WIN
04-09-21 Baranovichi vs Volna Baranovichi (+1) WIN
04-09-21 Brusque vs Avai FC Brusque (+0.25) WIN
02-09-21 Barnechea vs Fernandez Vial Fernandez Vial (+0.25) WIN
01-09-21 MP vs PK-35 PK-35 (+0.25) WIN
31-08-21 Cowdenbeath vs Stranraer Cowdenbeath (-0.25) LOSE
30-08-21 Leiston vs Lowestoft Town Leiston (-0.25) WIN
29-08-21 Nautico vs Vitoria Vitoria (+0.25) WIN
28-08-21 Lazio vs Spezia Lazio (-1.5) WIN
27-08-21 Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen KV Mechelen (+0.25) WIN
26-08-21 HJK vs Fenerbahce Fenerbahce (-0.25) WIN
25-08-21 Tochigi SC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma (+0.25) WIN
24-08-21 Lincoln City vs Manchester United Academy Lincoln City (-0.75) WIN
23-08-21 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs SKRA Czestochowa TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (-1.25) LOSE
22-08-21 Polkowice vs Arka Gdynia Polkowice (+0.75) WIN
20-08-21 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 vs West Ham United U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 (-0.75) WIN
19-08-21 Fenerbahce vs HJK HJK (+1.25) WIN
18-08-21 Optik Rathenow vs ZFC Meuselwitz Optik Rathenow (+0.75) WIN
17-08-21 Xinjiang Tianshan vs Shenyang Urban FC Xinjiang Tianshan (+2.5) WIN
16-08-21 Villefranche Beaujolais vs Sedan Villefranche Beaujolais (-0.75) WIN
15-08-21 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad Real Sociedad (+0.75) LOSE
14-08-21 Gosport Borough vs Poole Town FC Gosport Borough (+0.25) WIN
13-08-21 Helmond Sport vs Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar (+0.25) WIN
13-08-21 Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara (+0.25) WIN
11-08-21 Jeonbuk FC vs Gwangju FC Jeonbuk FC (-1) WIN
10-08-21 Ludogorets Razgrad vs Olympiacos Ludogorets Razgrad (+0.25) WIN
09-08-21 Zalgiris Vilnius vs Banga Gargzdai Zalgiris Vilnius (-1.75) WIN
09-08-21 Bolivar vs Always Ready Always Ready (+0.75) WIN
07-08-21 Varzim vs Chaves Varzim (+0.25) WIN
06-08-21 Port Darwin vs Darwin Hearts FC Port Darwin (-2) WIN
05-08-21 Ramtha SC vs Aqaba Aqaba (+0.75) LOSE
04-08-21 FK Liepaja vs Valmiera FC FK Liepaja (-0.25) WIN
03-08-21 FV Illertissen vs TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech (+0.75) WIN
02-08-21 Energie Cottbus vs Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow (+1.25) WIN
01-08-21 Alianza FC vs Municipal Limeno Alianza FC (-0.75) WIN
31-07-21 Kuala Lumpur City vs Melaka United Melaka United (+0.25) WIN
30-07-21 Dandenong City vs Melbourne Knights Dandenong City (+0.25) WIN
30-07-21 Tacoma Defiance vs San Diego Loyal Tacoma Defiance (+0.25) WIN
28-07-21 Edgeworth Eagles vs Lake Macquarie Edgeworth Eagles (-1.5) WIN
27-07-21 St. Johann vs Dornbirn St. Johann (+1.75) WIN
27-07-21 Oriente Petrolero vs Aurora Oriente Petrolero (-1) DRAW
26-07-21 Junior FC vs Envigado Junior FC (-0.75) WIN
24-07-21 Japan vs Great Britain Great Britain (-0.25) WIN
23-07-21 Moreton Bay United vs Peninsula Power Peninsula Power (-1) WIN
22-07-21 Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann (+0.25) LOSE
21-07-21 Union Huaral vs Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos (+0.25) WIN
20-07-21 MYPA vs JaePS JaePS (-1.25) WIN
19-07-21 FK Velez Mostar vs Posusje FK Velez Mostar (-1.25) WIN
18-07-21 Shenzhen FC vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C Shenzhen FC (-1) DRAW
17-07-21 Dinamo Moscow vs Budafoki MTE Dinamo Moscow (-1) WIN
16-07-21 Al-Wehdat vs Sahab SC Sahab SC (+1.75) WIN
15-07-21 Grotta vs Fjoelnir Grotta (+0.25) WIN
14-07-21 Legia Warszawa vs Bodoe/Glimt Legia Warszawa (-0.75) WIN
13-07-21 Mura vs KF Shkendija Mura (-0.25) WIN
12-07-21 HIFK vs FC Lahti FC Lahti (+0.25) WIN
11-07-21 IFK Lidingoe vs Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK (+1) WIN
10-07-21 Oesterlen FF vs Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK (-0.75) WIN
09-07-21 JS Hercules vs OTP JS Hercules (+0.25) WIN
08-07-21 Kvik Halden vs Kongsvinger Kvik Halden (+0.25) WIN
08-07-21 Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United Colorado Rapids (-0.25) WIN
06-07-21 Hassania Agadir vs Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca (-0.25) LOSE
05-07-21 Zob Ahan vs Saipa Saipa (+0.25) WIN
04-07-21 FK Vitebsk vs BATE Borisov FK Vitebsk (+1) WIN
04-07-21 Cuba vs French Guiana French Guiana (+1) WIN
02-07-21 Dinamo Moscow vs AEL Limassol AEL Limassol (+1.75) WIN
01-07-21 USM Alger vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj USM Alger (-1.25) WIN
30-06-21 Standard Liege vs Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise (+0.25) WIN
29-06-21 Difaa El Jadida vs MCO Oujda Difaa El Jadida (+0.25) WIN
28-06-21 Tobol Kostanay vs Kairat Almaty Tobol Kostanay (+0.25) WIN
27-06-21 Port FC vs Guangzhou FC Port FC (-1.5) WIN
26-06-21 Olympique de Medea vs AS Ain M'lila Olympique de Medea (-0.75) WIN
25-06-21 Machine Sazi FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC (-0.25) WIN
24-06-21 Nacional vs Montevideo Wanderers Nacional (-0.75) WIN
23-06-21 Atletico Porteno vs El Nacional El Nacional (-0.25) LOSE
22-06-21 Folgore vs FC Prishtina Folgore (+2.5) WIN
21-06-21 Finland vs Belgium Belgium (-2) DRAW
20-06-21 Mito Hollyhock vs Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata (-0.25) WIN
20-06-21 Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire FC Columbus Crew (-0.75) WIN
18-06-21 Wexford FC vs Shelbourne Wexford FC (+1.5) WIN
18-06-21 Tolima vs Millonarios Millonarios (+0.25) WIN
16-06-21 Club Atletico Mitre vs Tigre Club Atletico Mitre (+0.25) WIN
15-06-21 GIF Sundsvall vs GAIS GAIS (+0.75) LOSE
14-06-21 Spain vs Sweden Sweden (+3) WIN
13-06-21 Malta vs Montenegro Malta (+0.25) WIN
11-06-21 Canada vs Czech Republic Czech Republic (+1.75) WIN
10-06-21 Metalurg Lypetsk vs Kaluga Kaluga (+1.5) WIN
09-06-21 Skellefteaa vs Storfors AIK Storfors AIK (+1.5) WIN
09-06-21 Paraguay vs Brazil Brazil (-1) WIN
07-06-21 FC Zugdidi vs FC Gagra FC Gagra (-1) WIN
06-06-21 Warri Wolves FC vs Sunshine Stars Warri Wolves FC (-0.75) WIN
05-06-21 Guingamp vs Bordeaux Guingamp (+0.75) WIN
04-06-21 Malta vs Kosovo Kosovo (-1) DRAW
03-06-21 Ukraine vs Northern Ireland Ukraine (-0.75) WIN
03-06-21 New York Red Bulls II vs Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies (-1) DRAW
01-06-21 Vila Nova vs Bahia Bahia (-0.25) WIN
31-05-21 Guizhou F.C. vs Wuhan Three Towns Guizhou F.C. (+0.75) WIN
30-05-21 Maccabi Petach Tikva vs FC Ashdod Maccabi Petach Tikva (+0.25) LOSE
29-05-21 Adelaide United vs Sydney FC Sydney FC (-0.25) WIN
29-05-21 New York Red Bulls II vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds (-0.25) WIN
27-05-21 Vendsyssel FF vs Fremad Amager Vendsyssel FF (-1) DRAW
26-05-21 Avellino vs Palermo FC Avellino (-0.75) WIN
25-05-21 Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fylkir Fylkir (+0.75) WIN
25-05-21 San Luis vs Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo (+0.25) WIN
23-05-21 Braga vs Benfica Braga (+0.25) WIN
22-05-21 Mbarara City vs Uganda Police Mbarara City (+0.25) WIN
21-05-21 FCI Levadia U21 vs Talinna Kalev Talinna Kalev (-0.25) WIN
20-05-21 Al-Wehda vs Damac FC Damac FC (+0.25) WIN
19-05-21 Urartu FC vs FC Noah Urartu FC (+0.25) WIN
19-05-21 Loudoun United vs New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II (-0.75) WIN
17-05-21 Oestersunds FK vs AIK Oestersunds FK (+1) DRAW
16-05-21 RoPS vs PK-35 RoPS (-0.25) WIN
15-05-21 Hvidovre vs Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF (+0.25) WIN
14-05-21 Pacos de Ferreira vs Gil Vicente Gil Vicente (+0.25) WIN
13-05-21 Valur vs HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs (+1.5) WIN
12-05-21 Cibalia vs HNK Orijent 1919 Cibalia (-0.25) WIN
11-05-21 Eastern Suburbs vs Redlands United Eastern Suburbs (-1) WIN
10-05-21 Spartak Moscow vs Khimki Khimki (+1.25) WIN
09-05-21 Keflavik vs Stjarnan Stjarnan (-0.25) LOSE
08-05-21 Campinense vs Perilima Campinense (-1) DRAW
08-05-21 Daegu FC vs Incheon United Daegu FC (-0.75) WIN
06-05-21 Tammeka U21 vs Talinna Kalev Talinna Kalev (-1) WIN
05-05-21 FCI Levadia vs Tulevik Viljandi FCI Levadia (-2.25) WIN
04-05-21 Khimki 2 vs Avangard Kursk Khimki 2 (+0.25) WIN
03-05-21 Derry City vs Finn Harps Finn Harps (+0.25) WIN
02-05-21 Compostela vs Marino Luanco Marino Luanco (+0.25) WIN
01-05-21 Sutjeska vs FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (+0.75) LOSE
30-04-21 FC Kuressaare vs Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn (-2.5) WIN
29-04-21 Changchun Yatai vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (+1.75) WIN
28-04-21 LASK vs Sturm Graz Sturm Graz (+0.75) WIN
27-04-21 Stirling Albion vs Queen's Park Sturm Graz (+0.75) WIN
26-04-21 Clermont Foot vs Chateauroux Chateauroux (+1.5) WIN
25-04-21 Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg Wolfsberger AC (+1.5) WIN
24-04-21 Newcastle Olympic vs Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie (+1.5) WIN
24-04-21 Sporting Kansas City vs Orlando City Orlando City (+0.75) WIN
22-04-21 Tondela vs Nacional Tondela (-0.25) WIN
21-04-21 Braga vs Boavista Braga (-1.25) LOSE
20-04-21 Cliftonville vs Glentoran Glentoran (-0.5) WIN
19-04-21 Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent (-0.75) WIN
19-04-21 Sportivo Las Parejas vs Racing de Cordoba Racing de Cordoba (+0.25) WIN
17-04-21 Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Zemun FK Zemun (+1.5) WIN
16-04-21 Manama vs Malkia Malkia (+1.25) WIN
15-04-21 ES Setif vs JS Kabylie ES Setif (-0.75) WIN
15-04-21 Fenix vs Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque (-0.25) WIN
13-04-21 FC Halifax Town vs Wrexham Wrexham (+0.25) WIN
13-04-21 Pachuca vs Puebla Puebla (+0.25) WIN
11-04-21 Roma vs Bologna Roma (-1) DRAW
10-04-21 Torquay United vs Weymouth Torquay United (-1) DRAW
10-04-21 Blaublitz Akita vs Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija (+0.5) WIN
08-04-21 Dinamo Zagreb vs Villarreal Villarreal (+0.5) WIN
07-04-21 Gamba Osaka vs Avispa Fukuoka Gamba Osaka (-1.5) LOSE
06-04-21 Manchester City vs Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund (+1.5) WIN
05-04-21 AFC Wimbledon vs Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town (-0.25) WIN
04-04-21 Viktoria Plzen vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (+1.5) WIN
03-04-21 Resovia vs Odra Opole Odra Opole (+0.25) WIN
02-04-21 Wycombe Wanderers vs Blackburn Rovers Wycombe Wanderers (+0.75) WIN
01-04-21 Resende vs Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ (-0.25) WIN
01-04-21 Envigado vs Patriotas Envigado (-0.25) WIN
30-03-21 Cowdenbeath vs Edinburgh City Edinburgh City (-0.75) WIN
29-03-21 Fuenlabrada vs Mallorca Mallorca (-1.25) LOSE
28-03-21 Russia U21 vs France U21 France U21 (-0.5) WIN
27-03-21 Yeovil Town vs Barnet Yeovil Town (-1) WIN
26-03-21 Waterford FC vs Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers (-0.75) WIN
25-03-21 Equatorial Guinea vs Tanzania Equatorial Guinea (-0.25) WIN
24-03-21 Cerro vs Cerro Largo Cerro Largo (-0.5) WIN
23-03-21 Stranraer vs Brechin City Stranraer (-0.25) WIN
23-03-21 Alianza Petrolera vs Bucaramanga Bucaramanga (-0.5) WIN
21-03-21 Roma vs SSC Napoli SSC Napoli (+0.25) WIN
21-03-21 Once Caldas vs America de Cali Once Caldas (+0.25) WIN
19-03-21 FC FCSB vs CFR Cluj FC FCSB (-0.25) WIN
18-03-21 Rangers vs Slavia Prague Slavia Prague (-0.25) WIN
17-03-21 Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata FC Albirex Niigata FC (-1.75) WIN
16-03-21 King's Lynn Town vs Hartlepool United Albirex Niigata FC (-1.75) WIN
15-03-21 Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti (+0.25) WIN
14-03-21 FC Alania Vladikavkaz vs Neftekhimik Neftekhimik (+0.5) WIN
13-03-21 Annecy FC vs Avranches Annecy FC (-0.25) WIN
12-03-21 Reims vs Lyon Reims (+1.25) WIN
11-03-21 Dynamo Kyiv vs Villarreal Villarreal (-0.25) WIN
10-03-21 Saarbruecken vs FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau (+0.25) WIN
09-03-21 Charlton Athletic vs Northampton Town Charlton Athletic (-0.5) WIN
08-03-21 FC Arges Pitesti vs CSM Politehnica Iasi FC Arges Pitesti (-0.25) WIN
07-03-21 PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC (+0.75) WIN
06-03-21 Koper vs Domzale Domzale (-0.25) WIN
05-03-21 Sepsi OSK vs Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste (+0.75) WIN
04-03-21 FC Zuerich vs Luzern FC Zuerich (+1.75) WIN
03-03-21 AC Milan vs Udinese Udinese (+0.5) WIN
02-03-21 Reading vs Blackburn Rovers Reading (-0.25) WIN
02-03-21 Millonarios vs CD Jaguares CD Jaguares (+2.5) WIN
28-02-21 Chelsea vs Manchester United Manchester United (+0.25) WIN
27-02-21 Hannover 96 vs Greuther Fuerth Greuther Fuerth (+0.25) WIN
26-02-21 AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol (-0.5) WIN
26-02-21 Ceara vs Botafogo RJ Ceara (-0.75) WIN
24-02-21 Atletico Alagoinhas vs Vitoria Vitoria (-0.5) WIN
23-02-21 Dundee FC vs Ayr United Ayr United (+0.75) WIN
22-02-21 Utsiktens BK vs Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF (-0.5) WIN
21-02-21 IFK Mariehamn vs Honka IFK Mariehamn (+0.75) WIN
20-02-21 Pribram vs Slovacko Slovacko (-0.75) WIN
19-02-21 Jong PSV vs FC Den Bosch Jong PSV (-0.25) WIN
18-02-21 Silkeborg vs Kolding IF Silkeborg (-2) WIN
17-02-21 Mansfield Town vs Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers (+0.25) WIN
16-02-21 Helmond Sport vs Almere City FC Helmond Sport (+0.75) WIN
15-02-21 Ceara vs Fluminense Fluminense (+0.25) WIN
14-02-21 Oxford United vs Wigan Athletic Oxford United (-1) DRAW
13-02-21 Kayserispor vs Ankaragucu Ankaragucu (+0.25) WIN
12-02-21 Thun vs Grasshopper Grasshopper (+0.25) WIN
11-02-21 Ethnikos Achnas vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Ethnikos Achnas (-0.25) WIN
10-02-21 Sheffield United vs Bristol City Sheffield United (-0.75) WIN
09-02-21 Kortrijk vs Standard Liege Kortrijk (+0.25) WIN
08-02-21 Lugo vs Espanyol Espanyol (+0.75) WIN
07-02-21 APOEL Nicosia vs Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas (+1.25) WIN
06-02-21 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz (+0.25) WIN
05-02-21 Boavista vs Gil Vicente Gil Vicente (+0.25) WIN
04-02-21 Busaiteen vs Muharraq Busaiteen (+0.75) WIN
03-02-21 Metz vs Montpellier Montpellier (+0.25) WIN
02-02-21 RW Essen vs Bayer Leverkusen RW Essen (+2) WIN
01-02-21 Chindia Targoviste vs CFR Cluj Chindia Targoviste (+2) WIN
31-01-21 Bochum vs Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC (+0.25) WIN
30-01-21 USM Bel Abbes vs USM Alger USM Bel Abbes (+0.75) WIN
29-01-21 Lyon vs Bordeaux Bordeaux (+1.25) WIN
28-01-21 CFR Cluj vs Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu (+1.25) WIN
27-01-21 Middlesbrough vs Rotherham United Rotherham United (+0.5) WIN
26-01-21 NK Lokomotiva vs Sibenik Sibenik (+0.25) WIN
25-01-21 Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor Fenerbahce (+0.25) WIN
24-01-21 Dijon vs Strasbourg Dijon (+0.5) WIN
23-01-21 Cheltenham Town vs Manchester City Cheltenham Town (+2.5) WIN
22-01-21 Penafiel vs Feirense Penafiel (+0.25) WIN
21-01-21 Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce Sivasspor (+0.5) WIN
20-01-21 Kerala Blasters FC vs Bengaluru FC Kerala Blasters FC (+0.25) WIN
19-01-21 Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor Trabzonspor (-0.5) WIN
18-01-21 CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Botosani Botosani (-0.25) WIN
17-01-21 Apollon Limassol vs Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia (+1.25) WIN
16-01-21 SC Wiedenbrueck vs RW Essen SC Wiedenbrueck (+1.25) WIN
15-01-21 SC Lyon vs Sete Sete (+0.25) WIN
14-01-21 Arsenal vs Crystal Palace Crystal Palace (+1.5) WIN
14-01-21 Corinthians vs Fluminense Corinthians (-0.75) WIN
12-01-21 Welling United vs St Albans St Albans (-0.5) WIN
12-01-21 Bragantino vs Atletico MG Atletico MG (+0.5) WIN
10-01-21 Orlando Pirates vs Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows (+0.5) WIN
09-01-21 Alcorcon vs Albacete Albacete (+0.5) WIN
08-01-21 Niort vs Amiens Amiens (-0.25) WIN
07-01-21 Braga vs Maritimo Maritimo (+2.25) WIN
06-01-21 Denizlispor vs Kayserispor Kayserispor (+0.25) WIN
05-01-21 Clermont Foot vs Grenoble Clermont Foot (-0.25) WIN
04-01-21 Gil Vicente vs Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD (+0.5) WIN
03-01-21 Universidad de Chile vs Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Chile (-0.75) WIN
02-01-21 Huntly vs Cumbernauld Colts Huntly (-0.25) WIN
01-01-21 NA Hussein Dey vs ES Setif ES Setif (+0.75) WIN
01-01-21 Kawasaki Frontale vs Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale (-0.5) WIN

--- Past History Record ---

footer